M&J MECHANICAL SERVICES LTD, Ferndale

M&J MECHANICAL SERVICES LTD
H2o Building Highfield Industrial Estate
CF43 4SX Ferndale
Rhondda Cynon Taf Wales
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
M&J MECHANICAL SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
H2O BUILDING HIGHFIELD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, CF43 4SX, FERNDALE, rhondda cynon taf
Company Number
09287755
Jurisdiction
Wales
Previous Names
POLONY SERVICE SOLUTIONS LTD
H2O SERVICE SOLUTIONS LTD
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
30 Oct 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests